Skip to content

Organization

Management team (september/2015):

  • Head: Agustín Fernández
  • Secretary: Enric Morancho
  • Assistant director for doctoral studies: Xavier Masip
  • Assistant director for grade studies: Beatriz Otero
  • Responsible for master studies: Josep Llosa
  • Head of administracion: Maria Jesus Compains
  • Head of TIC services: José Antonio Rodríguez

Departament Board (june/2015) :

  • Juan José Costa Prats
  • Josep-llorenç Cruz Díaz
  • Agustín Fernández Jiménez
  • Marta Jiménez Castells
  • Daniel Jiménez González
  • José María Llabería Griñó
  • Josep Llosa Espuny
  • Enrique Morancho Llena
  • Alex Muntada Durán
  • Leandro Navarro Moldes
  • Fermín Sánchez Carracedo
  • Miguel Valero García

Departament Council (november/2016):

  • Marc Almirall Bertran
  • Carlos Álvarez Martínez
  • Eduard Ayguadé Parra
  • José María Barceló Ordinas
  • Pere Barlet Ros
  • Cristina Barrado Muxí
  • Yolanda Becerra Fontal
  • Kira Blanc Fité
  • Pau Bofill Soliguer
  • Alberto Cabellos Aparicio
  • Ramon Canal Corretger
  • Davide Careglio
  • David Carrera Pérez
  • José María Cela Espín
  • Llorenç Cerdà Alabern
  • Maria Jesus Compains Borobia
  • Julita Corbalán González
  • Toni Cortés Rosselló
  • Juan José Costa Prats
  • Adrian Cristal Kestelman
  • Joan Carles Cruellas Ibarz
  • Josep-llorenç Cruz Díaz
  • Jaime María Delgado Merce
  • Jordi Domingo Pascual
  • Roger Espasa Sans
  • Montserrat Farreras Esclusa
  • Montserrat Fernández Barta
  • Agustín Fernández Jiménez
  • Jordi Fornés De Juan
  • Fèlix Freitag
  • Antonia Gallardo Gómez
  • Jordi Garcia Almiñana
  • Marta Garcia Gasulla
  • Jorge García Vidal
  • Marisa Gil Gómez
  • Antonio M. González Colás
  • Marc González Tallada
  • Manel Guerrero Zapata
  • Jordi Guitart Fernández
  • José Ramón Herrero Zaragoza
  • Marta Jiménez Castells
  • Daniel Jiménez González
  • Francisco Jordán Fernández
  • Antonio Juan Hormigo
  • Jesús José Labarta Mancho
  • Josep Lluis Larriba Pey
  • José María Llabería Griñó
  • Silvia Llorente Viejo
  • Josep Llosa Espuny
  • David López Álvarez
  • Juan López Rubio
  • Eva Marín Tordera
  • Diego Marrón Vida
  • Xavier Martorell Bofill
  • Xavier Masip Bruin
  • Manel Medina Llinàs
  • Roque Meseguer Pallarés
  • Teresa Monreal Arnal
  • Enrique Morancho Llena
  • Alex Muntada Durán
  • Julián Murillo Pozo
  • Juan José Navarro Guerrero
  • José Ignacio Navarro Mas
  • Leandro Navarro Moldes
  • Àngel Olivé Duran
  • Beatriz Otero Calviño
  • Manuel Alejandro Pajuelo González
  • Joan Manuel Parcerisa Bundo
  • Enric Pastor Llorens
  • Jordi Perelló Muntan
  • Alba Pérez Vela
  • María Angélica Reyes Muñoz
  • Sergio Ricciardi
  • Eva Rodríguez Luna
  • Antonia Romero Cuadros
  • Pablo Royo Chic
  • Dolors Royo Vallés
  • Marc Ruiz Ramirez
  • Esther Salamí San Juan
  • Fermín Sánchez Carracedo
  • Sergio Sánchez Lopez
  • German Santos Boada
  • René Serral Gracia
  • Xavier Serrano Gispert
  • Josep Sole Clotet
  • Josep Solé Pareta
  • Martí Torrents Lapuerta
  • Jordi Torres Viñals
  • Rubén Tous Liesa
  • Jordi Tubella Murgadas
  • Jeniffer Vilela
  • Gladys Utrera Iglesias
  • Mateo Valero Cortés
  • Miguel Valero García
  • Luis Velasco Esteban
  • Javier Verdú Mulá
  • Jeniffer Vilela